Calendario 2019-2020

Morreale – Proto

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

Giovanni Celeste

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

Dino Liotta

San Filippo

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Stadio Giraud

Morreale – Proto

Mimmo Rende

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Tupparello

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

San Filippo

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Mimmo Rende

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Tupparello

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

San Filippo

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Silvio Proto

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

San Filippo

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Silvio Proto

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

San Filippo

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Mimmo Rende

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Giovanni Biazzo

Renzo Barbera

Ninetto Muscolo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

Angotta

San Filippo

Lopresti

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Renzo Barbera

Ninetto Muscolo

Stadio Giraud

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

San Filippo

Lopresti

Silvio Proto

Mimmo Rende

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Renzo Barbera

Stadio Giraud

Morreale – Proto

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

Giovanni Biazzo

Angotta

San Filippo

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Città di Corigliano

Sporting Club

De Cristofaro

Giovanni Celeste

Dino Liotta

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Stadio Giraud

Orazio Raiti

Lopresti

Dino Liotta

Sporting Club

Renzo Barbera

Stadio Giraud

San Filippo

De Cristofaro

Città di Corigliano

Tupparello

Giovanni Biazzo

Silvio Proto

Morreale – Proto

Angotta

Partenio

Mimmo Rende

Ninetto Muscolo

Giovanni Celeste

Giovanni Celeste

Tupparello

Orazio Raiti

De Cristofaro

Città di Corigliano

Renzo Barbera

Stadio Giraud

Sporting Club

Giuseppe Lopresti

Mimmo Rende

Morreale – Proto

San Filippo

Dino Liotta

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Silvio Proto

San Filippo

Tupparello

Città di Corigliano

De Cristofaro

Sporting Club

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Stadio Giraud

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Mimmo Rende

Celeste

Dino Liotta

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

Sporting Club

Lopresti

Renzo Barbera

Stadio Giraud

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Celeste

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Dino Litta

San Filippo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

Sporting Club

Renzo Barbera

Lopresti

Partenio

Stadio Giraud

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Celeste

Dino Litta

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Sporting Club

Ninetto Muscolo

San Filippo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

Angotta

Lopresti

Partenio

Stadio Giraud

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Celeste

Dino Litta

Aldo Campo

Sporting Club

Renzo Barbera

Ninetto Muscolo

San Filippo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

De Cristofaro

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Lopresti

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti

Morreale – Proto

Città di Corigliano

Celeste

Dino Litta

Sporting Club

Renzo Barbera

Ninetto Muscolo

Stadio Giraud

San Filippo

Mimmo Rende

Tupparello

Aldo Campo

Angotta

Lopresti

Ninetto Muscolo

Partenio

Silvio Proto

Orazio Raiti